СТАТИСТИКА
Сезон: 2014 / 2015  |  2013 / 2014

Юноши

Имя,
школа, город
Среднее
Очки
Игры
1
Крюков Роман
СОШ №32, Магнитогорск
22.16
133
6
2
Баширов Илья
СОШ №35, Краснодар
20.66
124
6
3
Калугин Георгий
СОШ №77, Ростов-на-Дону
16.83
101
6
4
Куртиди Михаил
Гимназия №4, Нальчик
16.66
100
6
5
Никитин Даниил
Гимназия №24, Севастополь
16.57
116
7
6
Набитов Аскер
Гимназия №4, Нальчик
15.5
93
6
7
Войтко Дмитрий
Гимназия №24, Севастополь
15.42
108
7
8
Илимасов Зелимхан
Гимназия №5, Урус-Мартан
15.2
76
5
9
Антонович Никита
СОШ №35, Краснодар
14
84
6
10
Кобызев Георгий
СОШ №21, Волгоград
13.66
82
6
11
Забалуев Александр
СОШ №32, Магнитогорск
13.16
79
6
12
Степаненко Сильвестр
Гимназия №22, Майкоп
13.16
79
6
13
Моисеев Максим
СОШ №5, Кизляр
13.16
79
6
14
Матафанов Олег
Гимназия №3, Астрахань
12.85
90
7
15
Карамзин Владимир
СОШ №2, ст.Курская
12.33
74
6
16
Жлобицкий Дмитрий
Школа-лицей №3, Симферополь
11.83
71
6
17
Балиев Альберт
СОШ №1, Беслан
11.66
70
6
18
Тванба Даут
СОШ №1, Сухум
11.66
70
6
19
Великанов Виталий
СОШ №77, Ростов-на-Дону
11.33
68
6
20
Сикоев Хетаг
СОШ №1, Беслан
11.16
67
6
21
Джамгаев Кирилл
СОШ №35, Краснодар
11
66
6
22
Таразанов Артем
СОШ №10, Павлово
10.83
65
6
23
Шамота Дмитрий
СОШ №2, ст.Курская
10.83
65
6
24
Аксенов Андрей
СОШ №8, Брянск
10
60
6
25
Амиров Даниил
СОШ №5, Кизляр
9.83
59
6
26
Шульженко Павел
СОШ №21, Волгоград
9.5
57
6
27
Лагутин Михаил
СОШ №21, Волгоград
9.5
57
6
28
Михайлов Павел
Никольская СОШ, с.Никольская
9.5
38
4
29
Мурадымов Дмитрий
Гимназия №24, Севастополь
9.28
65
7
30
Шопен Андрей
СОШ №77, Ростов-на-Дону
9
54
6
31
Алимов Дмитрий
СОШ №32, Магнитогорск
8.83
53
6
32
Коцоев Виктор
СОШ №1, Беслан
8.5
51
6
33
Бозиев Мухамед
Гимназия 34, Нальчик
8
48
6
34
Новицкий Павел
Школа-лицей №3, Симферополь
8
48
6
35
Климов Данила
СОШ №10, Павлово
7.83
47
6
36
Санжиев Алдар
Малодербетовская СОШ, Малодербетовский район
7.4
37
5
37
Каракасиди Аристах
СОШ №1, Сухум
7.33
44
6
38
Абдулмежидов Валид
Гимназия №5, Урус-Мартан
7
35
5
39
Нефедов Млья
Гимназия №1527, Москва
7
35
5
40
Панкратов Александр
СОШ №8, Брянск
6.5
39
6
41
Мезенин Максим
СОШ №365, Санкт-Петербург
6.25
25
4
42
Загорулько Владислав
СОШ №2, ст.Курская
6.16
37
6
43
Бондарь Богдан
Гимназия №1527, Москва
6
30
5
44
Володин Григорий
СОШ №10, Павлово
5.5
33
6
45
Долбин Валерий
Гимназия №17, Черкесск
5.5
22
4
46
Доронин Юрий
Гимназия №1527, Москва
5
25
5
47
Шагалдинов Савр
Малодербетовская СОШ, Малодербетовский район
5
25
5
48
Ермолович Георгий
СОШ №365, Санкт-Петербург
5
20
4
49
Соколов Владислав
Гимназия №3, Астрахань
4.85
34
7
50
Агаев Ульви
Никольская СОШ, с.Никольская
4.75
19
4
51
Ашарин Денис
СОШ №365, Санкт-Петербург
4.75
19
4
52
Павлишин Данил
Гимназия №17, Черкесск
4.75
19
4
53
Афасижев Тимур
Гимназия №22, Майкоп
4.5
27
6
54
Кривобоков Валерий
Гимназия №17, Черкесск
3.75
15
4
55
Богатырев Ислам
СОШ №26, Зязиков-Юрт
2.75
11
4
56
Тумгоев Хамберт
СОШ №26, Зязиков-Юрт
2.25
9
4

Девушки

Имя,
школа, город
Среднее
Очки
Игры
1
Амичба Мадина
СОШ №1, Сухум
15
60
4
2
Бабаева Тамила
СОШ №27, Нальчик
12
60
5
3
Ушакова Анастасия
Школа-лицей №3, Симферополь
11.8
59
5
4
Ткаченко Кристина
СОШ №17, Майкоп
11.2
56
5
5
Коноваленко Александра
СОШ 36, Усть-Лабинский район
11.2
56
5
6
Отарова Наталья
СОШ №27, Нальчик
11
55
5
7
Здебская Анна
Лицей №11, Ростов-на-Дону
10.4
52
5
8
Кузьминская Диана
СОШ 36, Усть-Лабинский район
10.4
52
5
9
Подрезова Екатерина
Гимназия №17, Черкесск
10.33
62
6
10
Емельяненко Александра
Школа-лицей №3, Симферополь
9.6
48
5
11
Аверина Кира
СОШ №1, Павлово
9.33
56
6
12
Зайцева Валерия
СОШ №14, Волжский
9.25
37
4
13
Андреева Анна
СОШ №7, Ставрополь
9.2
46
5
14
Мирзаханова Зухра
Лицей №52, Махачкала
9
36
4
15
Осипова Екатерина
Лицей №11, Ростов-на-Дону
8.4
42
5
16
Очирова Даяна
Алцынхутинская СОШ, Кетченеровский район
8.4
42
5
17
Ильина Анна
Гимназия №1527, Москва
8.25
33
4
18
Делова Виктория
СОШ №7, Ставрополь
7.6
38
5
19
Кукушкина Екатерина
СОШ №1, Павлово
7.16
43
6
20
Караева Элина
СОШ №1, Ардон
7.16
43
6
21
Залознова Мария
СОШ №22, Ленинский район
6.8
34
5
22
Калманова Алана
СОШ №1, Ардон
6.66
40
6
23
Соловьева Мария
Гимназия №17, Черкесск
6.33
38
6
24
Меринова Анастасия
СОШ №17, Майкоп
5.8
29
5
25
Павликова Ксения
Лицей №11, Астрахань
5
20
4
26
Семина Евгения
Гимназия №1527, Москва
5
20
4
27
Хиясбекова Зулейха
Лицей №52, Махачкала
4.75
19
4
28
Умербаева Карина
Лицей №11, Астрахань
4.25
17
4
29
Переменина Карина
СОШ №1, Чебаркуль
4
20
5
30
Очирова Полина
Алцынхутинская СОШ, Кетченеровский район
3.8
19
5
31
Кадырова Анастасия
СОШ №1, Чебаркуль
3.6
18
5
32
Ломакина Ирина
СОШ №14, Волжский
3
12
4
33
Гвазава Амина
СОШ №1, Сухум
2.5
10
4
34
Луткова Татьяна
СОШ №22, Ленинский район
2
10
5